Rocklands B&B

Book a B&B Ireland

Thank you for visiting Rocklands in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Cashelmara Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091520020
Ore a Tava House Lisdoonvarna B&B Clare 0657074086
Ballyclogher House Tralee B&B Kerry 0876472786
Devonview House Youghal B&B Cork 02492298
Kerstin's Ogonnelloe B&B Clare 0061923882
Ravens Croft Cashel B&B Tipperary 0860578424
Ocean Heights Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9124907
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Mulberry Lodge Ballyhaunis B&B Mayo 0863858929
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Lotties Villa Loughrea B&B Galway 0879205849
Tigh Seoige Atlantic Shore Galway B&B Galway 0872431376
Magpie Glin B&B Limerick 0830352138
Quay Rest Rooskey B&B Leitrim 0838082245
Avlon House Carlow B&B Carlow 0599174222
Jomi Drogheda B&B Louth 0899642633
Bunratty View Limerick B&B Limerick 0899689419
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642

Canada Bed and Breakfast - B&B Owners Association