Rocklands B&B

Book a B&B Ireland


Rocklands in Glencar, Kerry would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Suggestions

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Cashelmara Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091520020
Ore a Tava House Lisdoonvarna B&B Clare 0657074086
Ballyclogher House Tralee B&B Kerry 0876472786
Devonview House Youghal B&B Cork 02492298
Kerstin's Ogonnelloe B&B Clare 0061923882
Ravens Croft Cashel B&B Tipperary 0860578424
Ocean Heights Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9124907
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Mulberry Lodge Ballyhaunis B&B Mayo 0863858929
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Lotties Villa Loughrea B&B Galway 0879205849
Tigh Seoige Atlantic Shore Galway City B&B Galway 0872431376
Quay Rest Rooskey B&B Leitrim 0838082245
Avlon House Carlow B&B Carlow 0599174222
Jomi Drogheda B&B Louth 0899642633
Bunratty View Limerick B&B Limerick 0899689419
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Richylodge Portlaoise B&B Laois 0899751278
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Marnic House Ballyhaunis B&B Mayo 0949631594

The Ring of Kerry - Book via Ring of Kerry